Preschool classes

Bed Babies
Nikki Gilbert & Sue White RM 163
Toddlers
Iva Clairday & Lisa Mason RM 161
One’s
Lindsey Boggs  & Megan Wilson RM 165
Two’s
Emily Krenn & Linda Render 
RM 167
Three’s
Ronda Foster, Kendall & Jessica Moody
RM 171
Four’s
Karen Carter, Sherry Carter & Margorie Blackwood  RM 160
Kindergarten A  –
Bill Whitmire, Donna Barker & Danielle Hatcher 
RM 158
Kindergarten B – Clara Fortenberry & Sydney Stephenson RM 171

Extended Session 10:30am

Preschool area
 

Children’s classes

Grade 1
John & Kat Carmon
RM 176
Grade 2
Beth Ballard & Terry Chambers
RM 178
Grade 3
Gerald Barker & Rose Bradley
RM 179
Grade 4
Camelia Ballard, Earl & Lindsay Owens  
RM 175
Grade 5 & 6 Girls
James & Stacy Morgan 
RM 174 
Grade 5 & 6 Boys
Corey Krenn & Victor Holt
RM 181

 

Children’s Church 10:30 am

Grades 1-6: Children’s Wing
 

Student classes

Boys 7th & 8th Grade
Brian Ellard  
RM 185
Girls 7th & 8th Grade
Gwen Roberts & Melissa Smith
RM 187
Girls Grade 9 & 10 –  
Janet Waters & Carol Copeland  
RM 186
Boys Grade 9 & 10 –  
Wade Coffman & Brent Copeland
RM 187
Boys Grade 11 & 12 – 
Glenn Smith & Tracy Mooneyham
RM 193
Girls Grade 11 & 12
Leah Christian & Sheri Ratley
RM 191

College class

University
Chris Ratley & Joe Deeter
RM 197
 

Young Adult

COED 1A/Singles
Kevin Hoke
RM 204
COED 1B
Seth Haney & Jim Bryant 
RM 192
COED 1C
Howard Ballard 
RM 220
COED 1D
James Adair
RM 221
 

New Beginnings

New Beginnings 1
Maxie Stem 
RM 110

Median Adult

Singles 3/ Coed 3
Carl Chambers 
RM 114
Ladies 2
Lou Ann Sutton & Sherry Rickard 
RM 103
COED 3A
John Ballard
RM 182
COED 3B
Larry Catt 
RM 184
COED 3C
Gary Smith 
RM 198
COED 3D – 
Keith Wells
RM 183
 

Senior Adults

Men 4
Royce Leonard 
RM 199
Ladies 3 (Mary &Martha)
Peggy Henderson 
RM 122
Ladies 4 (Sonshine)
Paula Richardson 
RM 115
Ladies 5 (Truthseekers)
Donna Penn
RM 104
COED 4A (Slip Knots)
Rickie Rose  
RM 219
COED 4B
Jim Carter 
RM 124
COED 4C
Daryl Roberts 
RM 105
 

Adult Non-Age Specific

Sanctuary Class
George Williamson 
RM 200